10月
                            • 星期四
                              12
                            • 星期五
                              13
                            • 星期六
                              14
                            • 星期日
                              15
                            • 星期一
                              16
                            線下賽第1
                            8支戰隊將進行雙敗小組賽和四強
                            單敗淘汰賽,角逐最后的總冠軍。
                            • 18:00
                              VG
                              VG
                              0-2 BO3
                              SG
                              SG
                            • 21:00
                              Team Liquid
                              Team Liquid
                              2-0 BO3
                              Mineski
                              Mineski
                            線下賽第2
                            8支戰隊將進行雙敗小組賽和四強
                            單敗淘汰賽,角逐最后的總冠軍。
                            • 00:00
                              SG
                              SG
                              0-2 BO3
                              Team Liquid
                              Team Liquid
                            • 18:00
                              Newbee
                              Newbee
                              0-2 BO3
                              COL
                              COL
                            • 21:00
                              NAVI
                              NAVI
                              2-1 BO3
                              Secret
                              Secret
                            線下賽第3
                            8支戰隊將進行雙敗小組賽和四強
                            單敗淘汰賽,角逐最后的總冠軍。
                            • 00:00
                              COL
                              COL
                              2-1 BO3
                              NAVI
                              NAVI
                            • 15:00
                              VG
                              VG
                              0-2 BO3
                              Mineski
                              Mineski
                            • 18:00
                              Newbee
                              Newbee
                              0-2 BO3
                              Secret
                              Secret
                            • 21:00
                              SG
                              SG
                              0-2 BO3
                              Mineski
                              Mineski
                            線下賽第4
                            8支戰隊將進行雙敗小組賽和四強
                            單敗淘汰賽,角逐最后的總冠軍。
                            • 00:00
                              NAVI
                              NAVI
                              0-2 BO3
                              Secret
                              Secret
                            • 18:00
                              COL
                              COL
                              1-2 BO3
                              Mineski
                              Mineski
                            • 21:00
                              Team Liquid
                              Team Liquid
                              2-0 BO3
                              Secret
                              Secret
                            線下賽第5
                            8支戰隊將進行雙敗小組賽和四強
                            單敗淘汰賽,角逐最后的總冠軍。
                            • 00:30
                              Mineski
                              Mineski
                              1-3 BO5
                              Team Liquid
                              Team Liquid
                            對陣圖
                            • 小組賽 - A組
                            • 小組賽 - B組
                            • 淘汰賽
                            挺进她双腿之间耕耘